Pengerusi Kelab, Sukan dan Permainan

KO-KURIKULUM

BIL NAMA KELAB/PERSATUAN
35. MUHAMMAD DANIEL BIN MISNI PERSATUAN BAHASA MELAYU
36. CHUA YUNG QI PERSATUAN BAHASA INGGERIS
37. NUR HIDAYAH BINTI IDRIS PERSATUAN SAINS
38. SOH SAN MIN PERSATUAN MATEMATIK
39. MUHAMMAD  HAZIQ BIN HASBULLAH PERSATUAN B ARAB & A. ISLAM
40. TAN JIA YI PERSATUAN BAHASA CINA
41. THARANI A/P SUPRAMANIAM PERSATUAN BAHASA TAMIL
42. AMIRUL IKHMAL BIN ABD HADI PERSATUAN SAINS RUMAH TANGGA
43. NORHAKIM BIN MOHAMAD KELAB KAUNSELING
44. WAI HUI EN PERSATUAN SENI VISUAL
45. MUHAMMAD SYAZWAN FIKRI B SAHRAN KELAB BRIGED BESTARI
46. MUHAMMAD KHAIRIN BIN RAMDZAN KELAB PENCEGAHAN JENAYAH
46. AHMAD NAQIB RAIMI BIN JURAIMI KELAB KEBUDAYAAN & KESENIAN
48. ABDUL HAKIM BIN SURYADI KELAB KEUSAHAWANAN (KRU)
49. MUHAMMAD FIKRI BIN MOHAMED KELAB MAJALAH & REDAKSI
50. AHMAD AMYFITRI BIN DAGLIN KELAB BUKU TEKS
51. WAFIY BIN ANUAR PERSATUAN KEMAHIRAN HIDUP
52. MUHAMMAD ALIFF BIN AZIMI KELAB PENGGUNA
53. MOHD AMIRUL HAZREY B KHAIRUL NIZAM PERSATUAN GEOGRAFI & ALAM SEKITAR
54. MUHD AMMAR HAFIZ B ZAINAL ABIDIN KELAB SETIA DAN RUKUNEGARA
55. NURUL MAIZATUL AZMA BT MOHD HISYAM KELAB PENGAWAS PUSAT SUMBER

 

BIL NAMA KELAB/PERSATUAN
56. EHRIEZ DANIAL BIN SHAHRIN BOLA SEPAK
57. MUHAMMAD ZULFAHMI B MOHD SOFIAN HOKI
58. NAJWA AQILAH BINTI MAT GHANI BOLA JARING
59. NUR HAZMIRA ZURIN BINTI HASRIN BOLA TAMPAR
60. TAN PEI HENG PING PONG
61. MUHAMAD ASRAF BIN TUHID BADMINTON
62. MOHAMAD SYAHMEZAN BIN AMAT KRIKET
63. AHMAD AMINURASYID BIN ZAIRUDIN CATUR
64. CHOY POH KEONG BOLA KERANJANG

 

BIL NAMA RUMAH
65. MOHAMAD AMIRULL SYAFIQ B MOHD ROMIZAN RUMAH TUAH
66. MOHAMAD AFIF B IBRAHIM RUMAH LEKIR
67. AHMAD AMYFITRY BIN DAGLIN RUMAH KASTURI
68. NOORHAFIZEE BIN MOHD RIDZWAN RUMAH JEBAT

 

BIL NAMA KELAB/PERSATUAN
69. MUHAMMAD HAZIM BIN ZAHID KADET REMAJA SEKOLAH
70. MUHAMMAD SYAZANI ADLI BIN RAMLI KADET BOMBA
71. MOHAMAD AMIRULL SYAFIQ B MOHD RAMIZAN PKBM
72. MUHAMMAD AIZAT IRSYAD BIN ZAINI KADET POLIS
73. MUHAMMAD DANIEL BIN MISNI PENGAKAP
74. CHUA KE WEI BSMM
75. NUR ANIS SURAYA BINTI JOHARI PANDU PUTERI
76. NUR AIN FATEHAH BINTI ABU BAKAR PUTERI ISLAM

 

BIL NAMA KELAB/PERSATUAN
77. KOH WILSON PENGURUSAN DAN KEUSAHAWANAN
78. DALILA AZEERA BINTI PAIMON PELANCONGAN
79. HENG CHUN HIAN TEKNOLOGI MAKLUMAT
80. NUR AFRINA AIDA BINTI AZIZI PETANQUE
81. LOONG ZI HO BADMINTON
82. TEY YEE KEN BOWLING
83. ABU ZAHIN BIN ABU BAKAR MULTILATERAL
84. SIM YEAP FEONG PELATIH INSTITUSI PERTAHANAN AWAM MALAYSIA (PISPA)